Ryan Phillippe
Ryan Phillippe Profile Photo

Ryan Phillippe

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Matthew Ryan Phillippe
Birth Date
Sep 10, 1974
Birth Place
New Castle, Delaware, USA
Ryan Phillippe Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Wish Upon Jonathan Shannon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shooter Bob Lee Swagger TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch Hell Reagan Pearce - aka "Shreveport"
Reclaim Steven - -
Secrets and Lies Ben Garner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Straight A's Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chronicle (2012) Owen - -
Damages Channing McClaren TV -
Revenge for Jolly! Bachmeier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Set Up Vincent Long - -
The Lincoln Lawyer Louis Roulet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
MacGruber Lt. Dixon Piper - -
The Bang Bang Club Greg Marinovich - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Franklyn Preest - -
Stop-Loss Brandon King - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breach Eric O'Neill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chaos Det. Shane Dekker - aka Hit & Blast
Five Fingers Martijn - -
Flags of Our Fathers John "Doc" Bradley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Officer Tom Hansen - aka L.A. Crash (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The I Inside Simon Cable - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Igby Goes Down Oliver 'Ollie' Slocumb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Antitrust Milo Hoffman - aka Conspiracy.com (Europe: English title)
Gosford Park Henry Denton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Company Man Petrov - -
The Way of the Gun Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruel Intentions Sebastian Valmont - -
Title Star As Genre Info
54 Shane O'Shea - aka Fifty-Four
Homegrown Harlan - -
Playing by Heart Keenan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Know What You Did Last Summer Barry William Cox - -
Little Boy Blue Jimmy West/Danny Knight - -
Nowhere Shad, Allysa's brother - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Invader Pvt. Ryan - aka Lifeform
Time Well Spent Kenny Marks TM -
White Squall Gil Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crimson Tide Seaman Grattam - -
Deadly Invasion: The Killer Bee Nightmare Tom Redman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perry Mason Mystery: The Case of the Grimacing Governor Robert Fowler TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secrets of Lake Success Stew Atkins TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live Billy Douglas TV -