Noah Cyrus Profile
Noah Cyrus Profile Photo

Noah Cyrus

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Noah Lindsey Cyrus
Birth Date
Jan 8, 2000
Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As voice cast in "Ponyo" (2008)
Birth Name
Noah Lindsey Cyrus
Birth Date
Jan 8, 2000
Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
American
Father
Billy Ray Cyrus (b. 25-Aug-61)
Mother
Tish Finley Cyrus
Brother
Trace Cyrus (half, musician, b. 24-Feb-89), Braison Cyrus (actor, b. 9-May-94)
Sister
Miley Cyrus (singer-actress, b. 23-Nov-92), Brandi Cyrus (half, actress, b. 26-May-87)
Noah Cyrus Video Gallery

Picture (Kid Rock & Sheryl Crow Cover)

video

Lonely (KCSN LA Live Performance)

video

July (KCSN LA Live Performance)

video

July Remix (Animated Video) [Feat. Leon Bridges]

video

fuckyounoah (Feat. London On Da Track)

video

Lonely

video