Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Profile Photo

Nicki Minaj

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Onika Tanya Maraj
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1982
Birth Place
Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago
Nicki Minaj Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Angry Birds Movie 2 (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop: The Next Cut Draya - aka "Barbershop 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Other Woman (2014) Lydia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol Herself - Judge TV -
Ice Age: Continental Drift Steffie (voice) - -