Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Profile Photo

Nicki Minaj

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Onika Tanya Maraj
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1982
Birth Place
Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago
Nicki Minaj Trivia
  1. Mentioned Natasha Bedingfield as a musical favorite, and Jada Pinkett Smith as a major influence on her desire to be an actor.