Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Profile Photo

Nicki Minaj

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Onika Tanya Maraj
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1982
Birth Place
Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago
Nicki Minaj Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Queen

Cash Money Records

Rap
album / discography

The Pinkprint

Motown / Universal

Rap
album / discography

The Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)

Motown / Universal

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Barbie World (mixtape)

Young Money

Rap
album / discography

Pink Friday

Young Money

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Sucka Free

Be Music Group