Mike Myers
Mike Myers Profile Photo

Mike Myers

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Myers
Birth Date
May 25, 1963
Birth Place
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Mike Myers Trivia
  1. Chosen 3rd on Forbes' list of Hollywood's Best Paid Actors, raking in an estimated $55 million between June 1, 2007 through June 1, 2008.