Mike Myers
Mike Myers Profile Photo

Mike Myers

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Myers
Birth Date
May 25, 1963
Birth Place
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Mike Myers Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bohemian Rhapsody - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminal - - -
The Gong Show Tommy Maitland TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Canadian Himself - -
I Am Chris Farley Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Supermensch Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrek's Thrilling Tales Shrek VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donkey's Christmas Shrektacular Shrek (voice) - -
Shrek Forever After Shrek (voice) - aka Shrek Goes Fourth
Title Star As Genre Info
Inglourious Basterds General Ed Fenech - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Love Guru Pitka - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrek the Third Shrek (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Far Far Away Idol Shrek (voice) VI -
Shrek 2 Shrek (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nobody Knows Anything! 'Eye' Witness - -
Shrek 4-D Shrek (voice) - aka Shrek 3-D
The Cat in the Hat The Cat - aka Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the Hat
View From The Top John Witney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers in Goldmember Austin Powers/Dr. Evil/Goldmember/Fat Bastard - aka Austin Powers: Goldmember
Title Star As Genre Info
Shrek Shrek/Blind Mouse (voice) - -
Shrek in the Swamp Karaoke Dance Party Shrek/Blind Mouse (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Austin Powers/Dr. Evil/Fat Bastard - aka Austin Powers 2: The Spy Who Shagged Me
Mystery, Alaska Donnie Shulzhoffer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
54 Steve Rubell - aka Fifty-Four
Pete's Meteor Pete - -
The Thin Pink Line Tim Broderick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Austin Powers/Dr. Evil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
So I Married an Axe Murderer Charlie Mackenzie/Stuart Mackenzie - -
Wayne's World 2 Wayne Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wayne's World Wayne Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis Stories Cockney Man - -
Saturday Night Live Various TV aka SNL 25
Title Star As Genre Info
It's Only Rock and Roll Wayne Campbell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bizarre John Byner's nepher/Various Characters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Range Ryder and the Calgary Kid - TV -