Mario Profile
Mario Profile Photo

Mario

Famous As
R&B Singer
Birth Name
Mario Dewar Barrett
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1986
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Famous As
R&B Singer
Popular for
Single "Let Me Love You" from album "Turning Point" (2004)
Birth Name
Mario Dewar Barrett
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1986
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark brown
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Father
Derryl Barrett Sr.
Mother
Shawntia Hardaway
Mario Video Gallery

Rewrite It (Lyric Video)

video

Closer (Animated Visual)

video

Closer (Lyric Video)

video

Care for You

video

Goes Like That

video

Dancing Shadows

video