Rich Boy Profile
Rich Boy Profile Photo

Rich Boy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Maurice Richards
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1983
Birth Place
Mobile, Alabama, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Throw Some D's" (2006)
Birth Name
Maurice Richards
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1983
Birth Place
Mobile, Alabama, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Tuskegee University, Alabama, majored in mechanical engineering
Rich Boy Video Gallery

Band Play (Feat. Snype Lucas)

video

Flavors (Feat. BawsHawg)

video

Sexy (Feat. Yung Bleu)

video

Burning One (Feat. Curren$y)

video

All I Know

video

Game Proper

video