Earl Sweatshirt Profile
Earl Sweatshirt Profile Photo

Earl Sweatshirt

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Thebe Neruda Kgositsile
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1994
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Earl" (2010)
Birth Name
Thebe Neruda Kgositsile
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1994
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from New Roads High School, in Santa Monica
Father
Keorapetse Kgositsile
Mother
Cheryl Harris
Earl Sweatshirt Video Gallery

Titanic

video

Tabula Rasa (Feat. Armand Hammer)

video

GHOST (Lyric Video) [Feat. Navy Blue]

video

WHOLE WORLD (Lyric Video) [Feat. Maxo]

video

OD (Lyric Video)

video

EAST (Lyric Video)

video