Leon Bridges Profile
Leon Bridges Profile Photo

Leon Bridges

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Todd Michael Bridges
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1989
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Debut album "Coming Home" (2015)
Birth Name
Todd Michael Bridges
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1989
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Leon Bridges Video Gallery

B-Side (Feat. Khruangbin)

video

Purple Snowflakes (Amazon Original) [Marvin Gaye Cover]

video

Summer Rain (Lyric Video) [Feat. Jazmine Sullivan]

video

For It Shall Perish and Never Leave us Again

video

Lisa Sawyer (Coming Home Visual Playlist)

video

Smooth Sailin' (Coming Home Visual Playlist)

video