Leighton Meester
Leighton Meester Profile Photo

Leighton Meester

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Leighton Marissa Claire Meester
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1986
Birth Place
Marco Island, Florida, USA
Leighton Meester Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Villain The Roommate (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Favorite Music Collaboration "Good Girl Go Bad" Cobra Starship
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Worst Ensemble That's My Boy (2012) Adam Sandler, Andy Sandberg, Susan Sarandon
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2012 N Choice Summer Movie Star: Female That's My Boy (2012) -
2011 N Choice Movie Actress: Drama Country Strong (2011) -
2011 N Choice Movie: Villain The Roommate (2011) -
2010 W Choice TV Actress: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2009 W Choice TV Actress: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Breakout Star Female Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -