Leighton Meester
Leighton Meester Profile Photo

Leighton Meester

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Leighton Marissa Claire Meester
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1986
Birth Place
Marco Island, Florida, USA
Leighton Meester Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Semper Fi Clara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Single Parents Angie D'Amato TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Making History Deborah TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Tom, Dick, or Harry Barbara TM -
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Tom, Dick, or Harry Barbara TM -
By the Gun Ali Matazano - aka "God Only Knows"
Life Partners Sasha - -
Like Sunday, Like Rain Eleanor - -
The Judge Carla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
That's My Boy Jamie - aka "I Hate You, Dad"
Title Star As Genre Info
Monte Carlo Meg - -
The Oranges Nina Ostroff - -
The Roommate Rebecca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Country Strong Chiles Stanton - aka "Love Don't Let Me Down"
Date Night Katy - -
Going the Distance Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killer Movie Jaynie Hansen - aka I'm Gonna Kill You
Remember the Daze Tori - aka The Beautiful Ordinary
Title Star As Genre Info
Drive Thru Mackenzie Carpenter - -
Gossip Girl Blair Waldorf TV -
Shark Megan TV -
The Haunting of Sorority Row Samantha Willows TM aka The Deadly Pledge
Title Star As Genre Info
Flourish Lucy Covner - -
House M.D. Ali TV -
Inside Josie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 (TV) Debbie Pendleton TV -
Surface Savannah Barnett TV -
Veronica Mars Carrie Bishop TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Kendall TV -
Entourage Justine Chapin TV -
Hollywood Division Michelle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hangman's Curse Elisha Springfield - -
Tarzan Nicki Porter TV -
The Jackalope Lorraine - -