Afrojack Profile
Afrojack Profile Photo

Afrojack

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Nick van de Wall
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1987
Birth Place
Spijkenisse, Netherlands
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Take Over Control" (2010)
Birth Name
Nick van de Wall
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1987
Birth Place
Spijkenisse, Netherlands
Nationality
Dutch
Relation
Paris Hilton (socialite, split)
Afrojack Video Gallery

Can't Lose (Feat. Disto & Titus)

video

It Goes Like

video

Switch (Feat. Jewelz & Sparks, Emmalyn)

video

Sober (Feat. Rae Sremmurd & Stanaj)

video

When You're Gone (Lyric Video) [Feat. Jewelz & Sparks, Ester Dean]

video

Bed of Roses (Lyric Video) [Feat. Stanaj]

video