Kelly Ripa
Kelly Ripa Profile Photo

Kelly Ripa

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kelly Maria Ripa
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1970
Birth Place
Stratford, New Jersey, USA
Kelly Ripa Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bensonhurst Spelling Bee - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Rock Kelly Ripa TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delgo Kurrin (voice) - -
Fly Me to the Moon Nat's Mom (voice) - -
The Great Buck Howard Kelly Ripa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Go, Diego! Go! Mommy Maned Wolf (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Mystery of the Batwoman Dr. Roxanne 'Rocky' Ballantine/Batwoman (voice) VI -
Hope & Faith Faith Fairfield TV -
Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time Future Bonnie (voice) TM aka Disney's Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time
Title Star As Genre Info
Ed Jennifer Bradley TV -
Elmo's World: Happy Holidays! - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live Herself - Host TV aka "Live! with Kelly"
Someone to Love Michelle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Stand-In Jennifer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvin's Room Coral - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Hayley Vaughan Santos (1990-2002) TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction