Kathie Lee Gifford
Kathie Lee Gifford Profile Photo

Kathie Lee Gifford

Famous As
TV host, actress, singer
Birth Name
Kathryn Lee Epstein
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1953
Birth Place
Paris, France
Kathie Lee Gifford Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Me to Death - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Kathie Lee Gifford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Come to the Garden Scripture reader / Singer (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donny! Kathie Lee Gifford TV -
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! Kathie Lee Gifford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce Kathie Lee Gifford TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventures of Serial Buddies Kathie Lee Gifford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Today Herself - Co-Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Higglytown Heroes Mail Carrier (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spinning Out of Control Amanda Berkeley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Squares Herself TV -
Model Behavior Deirdre TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dudley Do-Right Kathie Lee Gifford - -
Hercules: Zero to Hero Echidna (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hercules Echidna (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kathie Lee Gifford: Just in Time for Christmas Herself TM -
Kathie Lee Gifford: We Need a Little Christmas Herself - Host TM -
Kathie Lee's Rock n' Tots Cafe: Kathie Lee's Big Surprise Herself VI -
Mother Goose: A Rappin' and Rhymin' Special Jill (voice) TM -
The First Wives Club Kathie Lee Gifford - -
The Rosie O'Donnell Show Herself - Guest Host TV -
Touched by an Angel Wendy / Jolene TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kathie Lee's Rock n' Tots Cafe: A Christmas 'Giff' Herself VI -
Kathie Lee's Rock n' Tots Cafe: Rockin' Roundup Herself VI -
Regis and Kathie Lee: Mom's Dream Come True Herself TV -
Super Bowl XXIX Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
1994 Holiday at Pops! Herself TM -
All-Star 25th Birthday: Stars and Street Forever! Herself TM -
Glenn Miller's Greatest Hits Herself TM -
Kathie Lee Gifford... Looking for Christmas Herself - Host TM -
The 10th TV Academy Hall of Fame Herself TM -
The Annual Friars Club Tribute Presents a Salute to Barbara Walters Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Musical Christmas at Walt Disney World Herself TV -
Kathie Lee Gifford's Celebration of Motherhood Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bikini Open 5 Herself TM -
Victory & Valor: Special Olympics World Games Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live Herself - Host TV aka "Live with Regis and Kathie Lee"
Title Star As Genre Info
1985 Miss America Pageant Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Funniest Joke I Ever Heard Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hee Haw Honeys Kathie Honey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Nurse Callahan TV -