Jorja Smith Profile
Jorja Smith Profile Photo

Jorja Smith

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jorja Alice Smith
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1997
Birth Place
Walsall, West Midlands, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Winner of the BRITs Critics' Choice Award (2018)
Birth Name
Jorja Alice Smith
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1997
Birth Place
Walsall, West Midlands, England
Nationality
English
Jorja Smith Video Gallery

Cry Me a River (Justin Timberlake Cover)

video

Don't Watch Me Cry (Live)

video

Killing Me Softly (Fugees Cover)

video

The One

video

All the Stars (Kendrick Lamar Cover)

video

On Your Own

video