Jhene Aiko
Jhene Aiko Profile Photo

Jhene Aiko

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo
Birth Date
Mar 16, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jhene Aiko Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Trip

Def Jam Recordings

R&B
album / discography

Souled Out

Def Jam Recordings

R&B
album / discography

Sail Out (EP)

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Sailing Soul(s)

Self-released