Ja Rule
Ja Rule Profile Photo

Ja Rule

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jeffrey Atkins
Birth Date
Feb 29, 1976
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Ja Rule Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm in Love with a Church Girl Miles Montego - -
Once Upon a Time in Brooklyn Willie Davis - aka "Goat"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cookout 2 Bling Bling - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Fade Away Foster - -
Wrong Side of Town Razor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Furnace Terrence Dufresne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assault on Precinct 13 Smiley - aka Assaut sur le central 13 (France)
Back in the Day Reggie VI -
Inked - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shall We Dance? Hip Hop Bar Performer - -
The Cookout Bling Bling - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie 3 Agent Thompson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Half Past Dead Nicolas 'Nick' Frazier - aka Halb tot (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Crime Partners Hitman - -
The Fast and the Furious Edwin - aka The Fast and the Furious
Title Star As Genre Info
Turn It Up David 'Gage' Williams - -