Ja Rule
Ja Rule Profile Photo

Ja Rule

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jeffrey Atkins
Birth Date
Feb 29, 1976
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Ja Rule Album Discography
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Icon

Motown

Rap
album / discography

Pain Is Love 2

Fontana

Rap
album / discography

Rule York

Fontana

Rap
album / discography

The Mirror

Universal

Rap
album / discography

Exodus

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

R.U.L.E.

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Blood in My Eye

Def Jam

Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Last Temptation

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Music Videos on DVD

Make It or Break It

Rap
album / discography

Pain Is Love

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Rule 3:36

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Venni Vetti Vecci

Def Jam