Hugh Grant
Hugh Grant Profile Photo

Hugh Grant

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Hugh John Mungo Grant
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1960
Birth Place
London, England, U.K
Hugh Grant Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gentlemen Fletcher - aka "Toff Guys", "Bush"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Undoing Grace's husband TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very English Scandal Jeremy Thorpe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paddington 2 Phoenix Buchanan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Florence Foster Jenkins St Clair Bayfield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Waverly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rewrite Keith Michaels - aka "Untitled Marc Lawrence Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloud Atlas Alberto Grimaldi/Cannibal - -
The Pirates! Band of Misfits Pirate Captain (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Did You Hear About the Morgans? Paul Morgan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Music and Lyrics Alex Fletcher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dreamz Martin Tweed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Travaux, on sait quand ca commence Le nouveau voisin - aka Housewarming
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason Daniel Cleaver - aka Bridget Jones 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Actually The Prime Minister - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About a Boy Will - aka Pour un garcon (France)
Legend of the Lost Tribe Blitzen TM aka Robbie the Reindeer in Legend of the Lost Tribe
Two Weeks Notice George Wade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridget Jones's Diary Daniel Cleaver - aka Bridget Jones
Title Star As Genre Info
Small Time Crooks David - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Comic Relief: Doctor Who and the Curse of Fatal Death The (Handsome) 12th Doctor VI aka Doctor Who: The Curse of Fatal Death
Hooves of Fire Blitzen TM aka Robbie the Reindeer in Hooves of Fire
Mickey Blue Eyes Michael Felgate - -
Notting Hill William Thacker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extreme Measures Dr. Guy Luthan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Awfully Big Adventure Meredith Potter - -
Nine Months Samuel Faulkner - -
Restoration Elias Finn - -
Sense and Sensibility Edward Ferrars - -
The Englishman Who Went Up a Hill But Came Down a Mountain Reginald Anson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Four Weddings and a Funeral Charles - -
Sirens Anthony Campion - -
The Changeling Alsemero TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night Train to Venice Martin Gamil - aka Train to Hell
The Remains of the Day Cardinal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bitter Moon Nigel - aka Lunes de fiel (France)
Shakespeare: The Animated Tales Sebastian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Impromptu Frederic Chopin - -
Our Sons James TV aka Too Little, Too Late
The Trials of Oz Richard Neville TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Man Gordon - aka Crossing the Line
Title Star As Genre Info
Champagne Charlie Charles Heidsieck TM -
The Lady and the Highwayman Lord Lucius Vyne TM -
Till We Meet Again Bruno de Lancel TV aka Judith Krantz's 'Till We Meet Again'
Title Star As Genre Info
Nocturnes Chopin - -
Nuit Bengali, La Allan - aka Bengali Night
Remando al viento Lord Byron - aka Rowing In the Wind
The Dawning Harry - -
The Lair of the White Worm Lord James D'Ampton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maurice Clive Durham - -
White Mischief Hugh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ladies in Charge - TV -
Lord Elgin and Some Stones of No Value William Hamilton/James TM -
The Demon Lover Robert Drover TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Honour, Profit & Pleasure Burlington TM -
Jenny's War Peter Baines TM -
The Detective - TV -
The Last Place on Earth Apsley Cherry-Garrard TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Privileged Lord Adrian - -