Halsey Profile
Halsey Profile Photo

Halsey

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ashley Nicolette Frangipane
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1994
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Badlands" (2015)
Birth Name
Ashley Nicolette Frangipane
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1994
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Dante, Sevian (all younger)
Relation
Lido (rapper, producer, split), G-Eazy (rapper, split), YUNGBLUD (rapper, split), Evan Peters (actor)
Halsey Video Gallery

Graveyard

video

Clementine

video

Time After Time (Cyndi Lauper Cover) [Emmy 2019 In Memoriam]

video

Graveyard (Time-lapse)

video

Sucker (Jonas Brothers Cover)

video

Nightmare

video