PARTYNEXTDOOR Profile
PARTYNEXTDOOR Profile Photo

PARTYNEXTDOOR

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jahron Anthony Brathwaite
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1993
Birth Place
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Debut mixtape "PARTYNEXTDOOR" (2013)
Birth Name
Jahron Anthony Brathwaite
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1993
Birth Place
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
PARTYNEXTDOOR Video Gallery

Colours 2

video

Not Nice

video

Come and See Me

video

Recognize (Feat. Drake)

video

Break from Toronto

video