PARTYNEXTDOOR
PARTYNEXTDOOR Profile Photo

PARTYNEXTDOOR

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jahron Anthony Brathwaite
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1993
Birth Place
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
PARTYNEXTDOOR Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Top R&B Collaboration "Come and See Me" Drake
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best R&B Song "Come See Me" Drake, Noah Shebib
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Best New Canadian Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N R&B/Soul Recording of the Year "Partynextdoor 3" -