Gloria Estefan
Gloria Estefan Profile Photo

Gloria Estefan

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Gloria Maria Milagrosa Fajardo
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1957
Birth Place
Havana, Cuba
Gloria Estefan Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

The Standards

Sony Music Entertainment

Rock
album / discography

Miss Little Havana

Crescent Moon

Rock
album / discography

Mis Favoritas

Sony U.S. Latin

Rock
album / discography

90 Millas

Sony

Rock
album / discography

Oye Mi Canto: Los Exitos

Sony Discos

Rock
album / discography

Amor y Suerte: Exitos Romanticos

Sony International

Rock
album / discography

Unwrapped

Epic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Alma Caribena

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Gloria!

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Destiny

Epic

Rock
album / discography

12" Mixes

Tristar

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Mi Tierra

Epic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Epic, Sony, Sony International

Rock
album / discography

Into the Light

Epic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Exitos de Gloria Estefan

Sony, Sony Discos, Sony International

Rock
album / discography

Cuts Both Ways

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Let It Loose

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Primitive Love

Epic

Rock
album / discography

A Toda Maquina

Sony

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Rio

Sony

Rock
album / discography

Otra Vez

Sony

Rock
album / discography

MSM

Rock
album / discography

Imported

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Renacer