Gloria Estefan
Gloria Estefan Profile Photo

Gloria Estefan

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Gloria Maria Milagrosa Fajardo
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1957
Birth Place
Havana, Cuba
Gloria Estefan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Change of Heart Dr. Fajardo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Latin Explosion: A New America Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Next Mentor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Love or Country: The Arturo Sandoval Story Emilia TM aka The Arturo Sandoval Story
Little Angelita Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Music of the Heart Isabel Vasquez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Club Med - TM -