FKA twigs
FKA twigs Profile Photo

FKA twigs

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Tahliah Debrett Barnett
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1988
Birth Place
Gloucestershire, England
FKA twigs Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

MAGDALENE

Young Turks

Electronica
album / discography

M3LL155X

Young Turks Recordings Ltd

Electronica
album / discography

LP1

XL Recordings

Electronica
album / discography

EP2

Young Turks

Rock
album / discography

EP1

Young Turks Recordings