FKA twigs
FKA twigs Profile Photo

FKA twigs

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Tahliah Debrett Barnett
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1988
Birth Place
Gloucestershire, England
FKA twigs Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey Boy Otis's neighbour - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brighton Beach M - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyonce Wants Groceries Dancer - -