Dominic Sherwood Profile
Dominic Sherwood Profile Photo

Dominic Sherwood

Famous As
Actor, model, musician
Birth Name
Dominic Anthony Sherwood
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1990
Birth Place
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England
Famous As
Actor, model, musician
Popular for
As Christian Ozera in "Vampire Academy" (2014)
Birth Name
Dominic Anthony Sherwood
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1990
Birth Place
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Heterochromia
Education
  • Attended Oakwood Park Grammar in Maidstone
Relation
Sarah Hyland (actress)
Dominic Sherwood Video Gallery

Song for a Friend

video