Dominic Sherwood
Dominic Sherwood Profile Photo

Dominic Sherwood

Famous As
Actor, model, musician
Birth Name
Dominic Anthony Sherwood
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1990
Birth Place
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England
Dominic Sherwood Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actor Shadowhunters (2016) (TV) -
2019 N Choice Ship Shadowhunters (2016) (TV) Katherine McNamara