Dominic Sherwood
Dominic Sherwood Profile Photo

Dominic Sherwood

Famous As
Actor, model, musician
Birth Name
Dominic Anthony Sherwood
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1990
Birth Place
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England
Dominic Sherwood Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Billionaire Ransom James Herrick - -
Shadowhunters Jace Wayland TV -
The Other Zach Bradford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taylor Swift: Style - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Vampire Academy Christian Ozera - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Fade Away Mick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cut Jack Simmons TV -