Christian Slater
Christian Slater Profile Photo

Christian Slater

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christian Michael Leonard Slater
Birth Date
Aug 18, 1969
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Christian Slater Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
We Can Be Heroes - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Public Josh Davis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay Deadshot (Voice) - -
The Wife - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Omelette O'Neil Jake - -
The Summit - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
King Cobra Stephen - -
Milo Murphy's Law Elliot Decker TV -
The Lion Guard Ushari (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Robot Mr. Robot TV -
The Adderall Diaries Hans Reiser - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Archer Slater (voice) TV -
Ask Me Anything Paul Spooner - aka "Undiscovered Gyrl"
Mind Games Ross Edwards TV -
Way of the Wicked Henry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bullet to the Head Marcus Baptiste - aka "Headshot"
Nymphomaniac Joe's Father - -
Stranded Col. Gerard Brauchman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassin's Bullet Robert - -
Back to the Sea Jack (voice) - -
Dawn Rider John - -
El Gringo Lieutenant West - -
Freaky Deaky Skip Gibbs - -
Hatfields and McCoys: Bad Blood Governor Bramlette - -
Playback Frank Lyons - -
Rites of Passage Delgado - -
Soldiers of Fortune Craig Mackenzie - -
The Power of Few Clyde - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking In Oz TV -
Guns, Girls & Gambling John Smith - -
Guns, Girls and Gambling John Smith - -
Sacrifice Father Porter - -
The River Murders Agent Vuckovitch - aka "The River Sorrow"
Wanted Dead The Gravedigger - -
Without Men Gordon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadows of the White Nights Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dolan's Cadillac Jimmy Dolan - -
Lies & Illusions Wes Wilson - aka Alicia's Book
The Forgotten Alex Donovan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Igor Dr. Schadenfreude's Igor (voice) - -
Love Lies Bleeding Pollen VI -
My Own Worst Enemy Edward Albright TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
He Was a Quiet Man Bob Maconel - -
Slipstream Ray - -
The Ten Commandments Moses (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bobby Timmons - -
Hollow Man 2 Soldier/Assassin (Hollow Man) VI -
Hollow Man II Michael Griffin VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alone in the Dark Edward Carnby - -
Robot Chicken Composite Santa Claus TV -
The Deal Tom Hanson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Churchill: The Hollywood Years Winston Churchill - -
Mindhunters J.D. Reston - -
Pursued Vincent Palmer - -
The Good Shepherd Daniel Clemens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masked & Anonymous Crew Guy #1 - -
The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius Jet Fusion TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Run for the Money Taylor - aka Hard Cash
The West Wing Lt. Cmdr. Jack Reese TV -
Windtalkers Sergeant Ox Henderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3000 Miles to Graceland Hanson - -
The Road to Graceland Hanson (voice) - -
Who Is Cletis Tout? Trevor Allen Finch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Contender Rep. Reginald Webster - aka Rufmord - Jenseits der Moral (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
White Lies Zach - aka The Secret Lies Within
Title Star As Genre Info
Basil John Mannion - -
Hard Rain Tom - aka Pluie d'enfer (France)
Very Bad Things Robert Boyd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Easily Fooled Security Guard - -
Julian Po Julian Po - aka The Tears of Julian Po
Merry Christmas, George Baile Harry Bailey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bed of Roses Lewis Farrell - -
Broken Arrow Capt. Riley Hale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder in the First James Stamphill - aka Meurtre Alcatraz (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles Daniel Malloy - aka Interview with the Vampire
Jimmy Hollywood William - -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Romance Clarence Worley - aka Breakaway
Untamed Heart Adam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
FernGully: The Last Rainforest Pips - aka FernGully 1
Kuffs George Kuffs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mobsters Charlie 'Lucky' Luciano - aka The Evil Empire
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves Will Scarlett - -
Saturday Night Live Christian Slater / Host TV -
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country Ens. Slater - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pump Up the Volume Mark Hunter - aka Plein volume (Canada: French title)
Tales from the Darkside: The Movie Andy - -
Young Guns II Arkansas Dave Rudabaugh - aka Young Guns II: Blaze of Glory
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Stars Eric Michaels - aka Personal Choice
Desperate for Love Cliff Petrie TM -
Gleaming the Cube Brian Kelly - aka A Brother's Justice
Heathers Jason 'J.D.' Dean - -
The Edge - TM -
The Wizard Nick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tucker: The Man and His Dream Junior Tucker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Name der Rose, Der Adso of Melk - aka The Name of the Rose
Secrets Bobby TM -
Twisted Mark Collins - aka Twisted: A Step Beyond Insanity
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Billie Jean Binx - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living Proof: The Hank Williams Jr. Story Walt Willey TM -
The Haunted Mansion Mystery Billy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sherlock Holmes Billy TM aka Sherlock Holmes: The Strange Case of Alice Faulkner
Title Star As Genre Info
Ryan's Hope D. J. Lasalle (1985) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Roles Unknown (1980s) TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction