Brett Eldredge Profile
Brett Eldredge Profile Photo

Brett Eldredge

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Brett Ryan Eldredge
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1986
Birth Place
Paris, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Don't Ya" (2012)
Birth Name
Brett Ryan Eldredge
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1986
Birth Place
Paris, Illinois, USA
Height
6' 4.5
Nationality
American
Father
Christopher "Chris" Eldredge
Mother
Robin Beth (Vonderlage)
Relation
Rachel Hilbert (model)
Brett Eldredge Video Gallery

Holy Water

video

Mr. Christmas (Lyric Video)

video

It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year

video

Good Day (Live From Europe) [Visualizer]

video

Good Day (Acoustic)

video

Good Day (2021) [Locals Edit]

video