Anderson East
Anderson East Profile Photo

Anderson East

Famous As
R&B / pop musician
Birth Name
Michael Cameron Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1988
Birth Place
Athens, Alabama USA
Anderson East Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Emerging Artist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best American Roots Performance "All on My Mind" -