Anderson East
Anderson East Profile Photo

Anderson East

Famous As
R&B / pop musician
Birth Name
Michael Cameron Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1988
Birth Place
Athens, Alabama USA
Anderson East Album Discography
Country
album / discography

Alive in Tennessee (Live)

Elektra Records

Country
album / discography

Encore

New Elektra

R&B
album / discography

Delilah

New Elektra

R&B
album / discography

Flowers of the Broken Hearted

Self-released

R&B