Ana de la Reguera
Ana de la Reguera Profile Photo

Ana de la Reguera

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Anabell Gardoqui De La Reguera
Birth Date
Apr 8, 1977
Birth Place
Veracruz, Mexico
Ana de la Reguera Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lupe - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everything, Everything Carla - -
Twin Peaks - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Dusk Till Dawn Lord Venganza Verdugo TV -
Jane the Virgin Paola TV -
Macho - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Las Aparicio Alma - -
Narcos Elisa Alvaro TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Crimen del Cacaro Gumaro Claudianita - aka "The Popcorn Chronicles"
Jessabelle Rosaura - aka "Ghosts"
Sun Belt Express Ana - -
The Book of Life Skeleton Carmen (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Thunder Selena TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tin Star Lola Johnson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cowboys and Aliens Maria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cop Out Gabriela - -
Di Di Hollywood Rita Marlow - -
Eastbound & Down Vida TV -
Hidalgo - La historia jamas contada Josefa Quintana - -
Royal Pains Carmen TV -
The Anguish - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Traspatio Blanca - aka Backyard
Title Star As Genre Info
Capadocia Lorena Guerra TV -
Capadocia Lorena Guerra TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Caco - - -
Nacho Libre Sister Encarnacion - -
Paraiso Travel Milagros - -
Sultanes del Sur Monica Silvari - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Asi del precipicio - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gitanas Maria Salome TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Como Pedro por su casa Astrid TV -
Ladies' Night Ana - -
Luciana y Nicolas Luciana TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cara o cruz Mariana Medina/Aida TV -
Por ti Maria TV -
Secreto de Esperanza, Un Lety - aka A Beautiful Secret (International: English title) (USA: original subtitled version)
Title Star As Genre Info
Por la libre Maria - aka Dust to Dust (International: English title)
Todo por amor Lucia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tentaciones Fernanda Segovia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desencuentro - TV -
Mujer, casos de la vida real - TV -
Pueblo chico, infierno grande Priscila TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Azul Cecilia TV -