Amy Schumer
Amy Schumer Profile Photo

Amy Schumer

Famous As
Comedienne, actress
Birth Name
Amy Beth Schumer
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1981
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Amy Schumer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Humans - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Feel Pretty Renee Bennett - -
She Came to Me - - -
Untitled Jennifer Lawrence / Amy Schumer Project - - -
Who Invited Her? - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snatched Emily Middleton - aka "Mother/Daughter"
Thank You for Your Service Amanda Doster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dying Laughing Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trainwreck Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girls Angie TV -
Inside Amy Schumer Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amy Schumer: Mostly Sex Stuff Herself TM -
Comedy Central Roast of Roseanne Herself TM -
Delocated Trish TV -
JFL XXX: The Ultimate Nasty Show Herself - performer TM -
Price Check Lila - -
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World Woman #1 / Lacey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Different Spin with Mark Hoppus Herself - Co-Host TV -
Undateable - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reality Bites Back Herself - Contestant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Comic Standing Herself - Guest Mentor TV -
Red Eye Herself - Guest Panelist TV -