Amanda Seyfried
Amanda Seyfried Profile Photo

Amanda Seyfried

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1985
Birth Place
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Amanda Seyfried Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mouthful of Air Julie - -
Mank - - -
Scoob! Daphne Blake (voice) - aka "Scooby-Doo"
Things Heard and Seen - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Art of Racing in the Rain Eve - -
You Should Have Left - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anon The Girl - -
First Reformed Mary - -
Gringo - - -
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Sophie Sheridan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Clapper Judy - -
The Last Word (2017) Anne Sherman - -
Twin Peaks Becky TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flying Horse Flora Muybridge - -
Young Americans Kate King - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fathers and Daughters Katie - -
Love the Coopers Ruby - aka "The Most Wonderful Time"
Pan Mary - -
Ted 2 Samantha Leslie Jackson - -
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Million Ways to Die in the West Louise - -
Dog Food Eva - -
While We're Young Darby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Epic Mary Katherine (M.K.) (voice) - -
Lovelace Linda Lovelace - -
The Big Wedding Missy O'Connor - aka "Gently Down the Stream"
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone Jill Parrish - -
Les Miserables Cosette - -
The End of Love Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bag of Hammers Amanda - -
In Time Sylvia Weis - aka "I'm.Mortal"
Red Riding Hood Valerie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boogie Woogie Paige Prideaux - -
Dear John Savannah Lynn Curtis - -
Letters to Juliet Sophie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chloe Chloe - -
Jennifer's Body Needy Lesnicky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mamma Mia! Sophie Sheridan - -
Official Selection Emily - -
Solstice Zoe VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alpha Dog Julie Beckley - -
Big Love Sarah Henrickson TV -
Wildfire Rebecca TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gun Mouse - -
Nine Lives Samantha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mean Girls Karen Smith - -
Veronica Mars Lilly Kane TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Joni Stafford TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Lucinda Marie 'Lucy' Montgomery #2 TV -