Ally Brooke Profile
Ally Brooke Profile Photo

Ally Brooke

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Allyson Brooke Hernandez
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1993
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, U.S.
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
As member of girl group Fifth Harmony
Birth Name
Allyson Brooke Hernandez
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1993
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, U.S.
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Cornerstone Christian Elementary School in San Antonio, Texas
Father
Jerry Hernandez
Mother
Patricia Castillo
Ally Brooke Video Gallery

No Good (Lyric Video)

video

Higher (Feat. Matoma)

video

Lips Don't Lie (Stripped)

video

Lips Don't Lie (Feat. A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie)

video

Low Key (Fan Video) [Feat. Tyga]

video

Low Key (Feat. Tyga)

video