Tyrese Gibson
Tyrese Gibson Profile Photo

Tyrese Gibson

Famous As
R&B singer, actor
Birth Name
Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1978
Birth Place
Watts Quarters, Los Angeles, USA
Tyrese Gibson Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Black Rose

Voltron Recordz

R&B
album / discography

Open Invitation

Voltron

R&B
album / discography

Super Hits

Sony

R&B
album / discography

The Best of Tyrese

DJ Finesse

R&B
album / discography

Alter Ego

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

I Wanna Go There

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

2000 Watts

RCA

R&B
album / discography

Tyrese

RCA