Tony Shalhoub
Tony Shalhoub Profile Photo

Tony Shalhoub

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Anthony Marcus Shalhoub
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1953
Birth Place
Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA
Tony Shalhoub Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakable You Adam Weller - -
Rosy Dr. Godin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars 3 Luigi (voice) - -
Final Portrait Diego Giacometti - -
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Abe Weissman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
BrainDead Red Wheatus TV -
Custody Jason Schulman - -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows Splinter (voice) - aka "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2"
The Assignment Dr. Ralph Galen - aka "Tomboy, a Revenger's Tale"
Title Star As Genre Info
Nurse Jackie Dr. Bernard Prince TV -
The Adventures of Beatle Parking Violations Bureau Agent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Splinter (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pain and Gain Victor Kershaw - -
We Are Men Frank Bober TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blow Me Tony Shaloub - -
Friday Night Dinner Gene Fisher TM -
Hemingway & Gellhorn Mikhail Koltsov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars 2 Luigi (voice) - -
Five Mitch TM -
Too Big to Fail John Mack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How Do You Know Psychiatrist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feed the Fish Sheriff Andersen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
AmericanEast - - -
L.A. Actors Bum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1408 Sam Farrell - -
Careless Mr. Roth - -
Cars Mater-National Luigi (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars Luigi (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great New Wonderful Dr. Trabulous - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Against the Ropes Sam LaRocca - aka The Promoter (Germany)
The Last Shot Tommy Sanz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Animals Celeb Father - -
Something More Mr. Avery - -
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over Alexander Minion - aka Spy Kids 3: Game Over (USA: video title)
T for Terrorist Man in White Suit - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Impostor Nelson Gittes - -
Life or Something Like It Prophet Jack - -
Men in Black II Jack Jeebs - aka MIB 2 (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Monk Adrian Monk TV -
Nelson Gittes Max Hires - -
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams Alexander Minion - aka Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams (USA: video box title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids Alexander Minion - -
The Man Who Wasn't There Freddy Riedenschneider - -
Thir13en Ghosts Arthur Kriticos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Galaxy Quest Fred Kwan - -
The Tic Code Phil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Civil Action Kevin Conway - -
Paulie Misha Vilyenkov - -
Primary Colors Eddie Reyes - aka Primary Colors (France)
The Impostors Voltri, First Mate - -
The Siege Agent Frank Haddad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Life Less Ordinary Al - -
Fallout: A Post-Nuclear Role-Playing Game Tony Shalub (voice) VG aka Fallout (International: English title: short title)
Gattaca German - -
Men in Black Jack Jeebs - aka MIB (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Night Primo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I.Q. Bob Rosetti - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Addams Family Values Jorge - -
Searching for Bobby Fischer Chess Club Member - aka Innocent Moves
Title Star As Genre Info
Honeymoon in Vegas Buddy Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barton Fink Ben Geisler - -
Wings Antonio Scarpacci TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Longtime Companion Paul's Doctor - -
Quick Change Cab Driver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Day One Enrico Fermi TM aka Hiroshima
Money, Power, Murder. Seth Parker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alone in the Neon Jungle Nahid TM aka Command in Hell