Tatiana Maslany News and Articles
Tatiana Maslany Profile
Tatiana Maslany Profile Photo

Tatiana Maslany

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Tatiana Gabriele Maslany
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1985
Birth Place
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Ghost in "Ginger Snaps: Unleashed" (2004)
Birth Name
Tatiana Gabriele Maslany
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1985
Birth Place
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
Canadian
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated from Dr. Martin LeBoldus High School in 2003
Father
Dan Maslany
Mother
Renate
Brother
Daniel, Michael (all younger)
Relation
Tom Cullen (actor, since 2011)