Seal
Seal Profile Photo

Seal

Famous As
Soul singer
Birth Name
Seal Henry Olusegun Olumide Adeola Samuel
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1963
Birth Place
Paddington, England, UK
Seal Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Passion Pontius Pilate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voice Himself - Coach TV -