Ryan O'Neal
Ryan O'Neal Profile Photo

Ryan O'Neal

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charles Patrick Ryan O'Neal Jr.
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1941
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ryan O'Neal Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Filmworker Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight of Cups Ryan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slumber Party Slaughter William O'Toole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Spence Montgomery TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Waste Land Gabriel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bones Max Keenan / Father Toby Coulter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malibu's Most Wanted Bill Gluckman - -
Miss Match Jerry Fox TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
People I Know Cary Launer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Epoch Allen Lysander TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bull Robert Roberts Jr. TV -
Gentleman B. Phil - Bank Manager - aka "The Gentleman Bandit"
The List Richard Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Soon Dick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zero Effect Gregory Stark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn James Edmunds - -
Hacks Dr. Applefield - aka "The Big Twist"
Title Star As Genre Info
Faithful Jack Connor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1776 Jeremy Proctor TM -
The Man Upstairs Mooney Polaski TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Sports Bobby Tannen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chances Are Philip Train - -
Small Sacrifices Lew Lewiston TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sam Found Out: A Triple Play Pimp TM aka "Liza Minnelli in Sam Found Out: A Triple Play"
Title Star As Genre Info
Tough Guys Don't Dance Tim Madden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fever Pitch Steve Taggart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Irreconcilable Differences Albert Brodsky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Partners Sgt. Benson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Ice Joseph Wiley - -
So Fine Bobby Fine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Main Event Eddie 'Kid Natural' Scanlon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oliver's Story Oliver Barrett IV - -
The Driver The Driver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bridge Too Far Brig. Gen. James M. Gavin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nickelodeon Leo Harrigan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry Lyndon Barry Lyndon / Redmond Barry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paper Moon Moses Pray - -
The Thief Who Came to Dinner Webster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
What's Up, Doc? Dr. Howard Bannister - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Hate Love Russ Emery TM -
Wild Rovers Frank Post - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Story Oliver Barrett IV - -
The Games Scott Reynolds - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Bounce Jack Ryan - -
Under the Yum Yum Tree Mike TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
European Eye Ingersoll TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peyton Place Rodney Harrington TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Tal Garrett TV -
This Rugged Land - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Westinghouse Playhouse Larry TV -