R. Kelly
R. Kelly Profile Photo

R. Kelly

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Robert Sylvester Kelly
Birth Date
Jan 8, 1967
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
R. Kelly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood - - Don't Be a Menace