Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Profile Photo

Paris Hilton

Famous As
Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer
Birth Name
Paris Whitney Hilton
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1981
Birth Place
New York, USA
Paris Hilton Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Frightened Performance House of Wax (2005) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Best Breakthrough Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Worst Actress of the Decade - -
2009 W Worst Actress The Hottie and the Nottie (2008) -
2009 W Worst Supporting Actress Repo! The Genetic Opera (2008) -
2009 W Worst Screen Couple The Hottie and the Nottie (2008) Christine Lakin, Joel David Moore
2006 W Worst Supporting Actress House of Wax (2005) -
2006 N Most Tiresome Tabloid Targets (Paris Hilton and... Who-EVER!) - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Paris Hilton's My New BFF (2008) (TV) -
2007 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star The Simple Life (2003) (TV) -
2005 W Choice Movie Scream Scene House of Wax (2005) -
2005 N Choice Movie Breakout Performance - Female House of Wax (2005) -
2005 N Choice Crossover Artist - -
2005 N Choice TV Personality: Female - -
2004 N Choice Reality/Variety TV Star - Female The Simple Life (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Personality: Female - -