Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Profile Photo

Paris Hilton

Famous As
Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer
Birth Name
Paris Whitney Hilton
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1981
Birth Place
New York, USA
Paris Hilton Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Second Album

Cash Money

Rock
album / discography

Paris

Warner Bros.