Nick Carter
Nick Carter Profile Photo

Nick Carter

Famous As
Pop/rock singer
Birth Name
Nickolas Gene Carter
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1980
Birth Place
Jamestown, New York, USA
Nick Carter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Boy Band Himself / Architect TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead 7 Jack - -
Undateable Nick Carter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Is the End Backstreet Boys - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill Speed Foreman - -
The Pendant Barrett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Backstreet Boys: Live from O2 Arena - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster Island Nick Carter TM -
The Hollow Brody VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter Ben Hatcher TV -