Nick Carter
Nick Carter Profile Photo

Nick Carter

Famous As
Pop/rock singer
Birth Name
Nickolas Gene Carter
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1980
Birth Place
Jamestown, New York, USA
Nick Carter Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

All American

Kaotic, Inc

Pop
album / discography

Nick & Knight

BMG Rights Management

Pop
album / discography

I'm Taking Off

Epic Japan

Pop
album / discography

Now or Never

Jive