Nav Profile
Nav Profile Photo

Nav

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Navraj Singh Goraya
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1989
Birth Place
Rexdale, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Some Way" (2017)
Birth Name
Navraj Singh Goraya
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1989
Birth Place
Rexdale, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Nav Video Gallery

Tap (Vevo Live Session)

video

Ralo (Vevo Live Session)

video

Tap (Feat. Meek Mill)

video

Price on My Head (Feat. The Weeknd)

video

Know Me

video

Champion (Feat. Travis Scott (II))

video